Latest Races

2009

#Archives #F.W.C.N. archives
Share

F.W.C.N.’s calendar in 2009

Race n°DateCountryRacecourseResultPhotosVideo
129/03/2008ItalyPisaxx
216/05/2008GermanyBaden-Badenx
309/08/2008FranceDeauvillexx
430/08/2008Great BritainGoodwoodxx
516/10/2008United StatesLaurel Parkx
617/10/2008United StatesGreat Meadow - The Plainsx

Final ranking for 2009

NationsPisaBaden-BadenDeauvilleGoodwoodLaurel ParkGreat MeadowsTotal
Italy10001010030
United StatesAbsent04061020
Germany010133017
United Kingdom36062017
Europe011000011
France2204019